Categorie archieven: Uitslagen

Alle eindstanden van de afgelopen jaren

Uitslagen 2015

AB-Groep

NaamArnGeeChiDanMarJerSzaMonPuntenPlaats
Arne PolsX11,52222212,51 (1e B)
Geert van Hoorn1X211212102 (2e B)
Chiel Koster0,50X221,522102 (1e A)
Daniël Dijkstra010X10,5226,54 (3e B)
Martijn van den Belt0101X11265 (2e A)
Jeroen van Winkoop000,51,51X0256 (3e A)
Szabi Buzogany010012X047
Monica Reichardt0000002X28 (Meisjeskampioene)


C1-Groep

NaamVlaGabRobMicWigAnnJooStePuntenPlaats
Vlad OmotaX1010,51115,51
Gabriël Krouwel0X11101152
Robin Reichardt10X0,501114,53 (3e op SB-punten)
Mick van Randtwijk000,5X11114,53
Wiggert Pols0,5010X1114,53
Anna Martinez01000X0126
Joost Hadida000001X126
Stefan Vleming0000000X08


C2-Groep

NaamJorLinJobJenPuntenPlaats
Jorik KleinX22261
Linet Boghossian0X2132
Job Segers00X223
Jens Lawrence010X14


D1-Groep

NaamKelVicJonMaaWahAleSarEvaPuntenPlaats
Kelvin KanneX111110,505,51
Victor Muntean0X11101152 (2e op onderling resultaat)
Jonas Hilwerda00X1111152
Maarten Hoeneveld000X111144
Wahe Boghossian0000X11135
Alex Karapetov01000X1135
Sara Martinez0,500000X11,57 (Meisjeskampioene)
Eva van Harten1000000X18


D2-Groep

NaamWilVerLenMarRamRapPuntenPlaats
William ShakhverdianX1011141 (1e op onderling resultaat)
Veronique Bogouslavskii0X111141
Lennart Molanus10X0,5113,53
Marrit Adema000,5X101,54
Ramiro Aalstein0000X115
Raphael Druif00010X15


E1-Groep

NaamAleKhoTimSteJoaCirRomEviPuntenPlaats
Alexander RuttenX111111171
Khoi Pham0X10111152
Timo Yeh00X10,51114,53
Stella Honkoop010X011144 (Meisjeskampioene)
Joas Tiggelaar000,51X0113,55
Ciro Catalan00001X1136
Romayn Brandsma000000X117
Evi Maris0000000X08


E2-Groep

NaamLucFelIngLauEvaManRufFloPuntenPlaats
Lucas VervoortX1100,51115,51
Felix Muntean0X11010142 (2e op onderling resultaat)
Ingo Bello00X0111142
Lauri Maris101X0,51003,54
Eva Molanus0,5100,5X01035
Mansavita Basa00001X1135
Rufus Ang010100X135
Florian Molanus0001100X28


E3-Groep

NaamThiJayBorAidPuntenPlaats
Thijs KrijnenX21251
Jay Coffeng0X2132
Boris Vosmer10X123 (3e op SB-punten)
Aiden van Dijk011X23


Voorronde C

NrNaam Score
1Pols, Wiggert7
2Omota, Vlad7
3Van Randtwijk, Mick6,5
4Martinez, Anna6
5Krouwel, Gabriël5,5
6Reichardt, Robin5,5
7Vleming, Stefan5
8Hadida, Joost5
9Klein, Jorik4,5
10Boghossian, Linet4
11Segers, Job3
12Lawrence, Jens2,5
13Iurov, Vadim1,5


Voorronde D

NrNaamScore
1Muntean, Victor9
2Hilwerda, Jonas7
3Van Harten, Eva6
4Hoeneveld, Maarten5,5
5Kanne, Kelvin5,5
6Karapetov, Alex5
7Boghossian, Wahe5
8Martinez, Sara5
9Shakhverdian, William4
10Bogouslavskii, Veronique4
11Druif, Raphael3
12Adema, Marrit3
13Van der Horst, Michael2
14Molanus, Lennart2
15Aalstein, Ramiro2


Voorronde E

NrNameScore
1Rutten, Alexander8
2Pham, Khoi7,5
3Catalan, Ciro6
4Tiggelaar, Joas6
5Honkoop, Stella6
6Yeh, Timo5,5
7Brandsma, Romayn5
8Maris, Evi5
9Ang, Rufus5
10Muntean, Felix5
11Basa, Manasvita5
12Molanus, Eva5
13Bello, Ingo4
14Molanus, Florian4
15Vervoort, Lucas4
16Maris, Lauri4
17van Dijk, Aiden4
18Coffeng, Jay3
19Maruška, Miika3
20Krijnen, Thijs3
21Maruška, Jonathan1
22Vosmer, Boris0