Eregalerij

Jeugd

Jaar Categorie A Categorie B Categorie C Categorie D Categorie E
1974 Roy Dieks John van der Wiel Jan Roele
1975 Roy Dieks Han Sinke Johan de Wolf
1976 Peter Egmond Fritz van Dooren Rob Nio Bertholee
1977 Joan Baart Frans Cuijpers Sjoerd Meier
1978 Gerard Welling Maarten de Zeeuw Derk Rietveld
1979 Frans Cuijpers Gert Koelewijn Ruurd Dam
1980 Rob Nio Bertholee Johan de Wolf Jeroen Piket
1981 Peter Gelpke Marcel Piket Jeroen Piket
1982 Piet Peelen Jeroen Piket Pieter Baltus
1983 Marcel Piket Toine Prangers Ber den Boer
1984 Piet Peelen Rob Duijn Loek van Wely
1985 Marcel Piket Frans Sanijs Han Westenberg
1986 Johan Booij Jan-Willem van der Griendt Rienk van den Berg
1987 Dimitri Reinderman Michel Abbink Harmen Jonkman
1988 Dimitri Reinderman Frank Kroeze Caroline Slingerland
1989 Dimitri Reinderman Henk Vedder Pieter Jelle Broersma Sander Blok
1990 Bas van Roosmalen Edwin van Haastert Stefan van Blitterswijk Rurik van Opstal
1991 Frank Kroeze Martijn van der Pol Sander Blok Erik van der Doel
1992 Frank Kroeze Joost Hoogendoorn Erik van der Doel Dennis de Vreugt Simon den Uyl
1993 Edwin van Haastert Eelco Kuipers Sybolt de Boer Joost Berkvens Frank Erwich
1994 Erik van den Doel Alan van der Heijden Richard Berendsen Joost van Ruitenburg Koen Leenhouts
1995 Sipke Ernst Yong Hoon de Rover Nico Vink Frank Erwich Jan Smeets
1996 Paul Span Arjaan Muntslag Frank Erwich Jan Smeets Marc Erwich
1997 Maarten Solleveld Joost Berkvens Koen Leenhouts Marc Erwich Daniel Stellwagen
1998 Joost Berkvens Frank Erwich Erwin L’Ami Kevin Tan Matthew Tan
1999 Bas Kommer Martin Vinck Erwin L’Ami Joost Michielsen Cyriel Pex
2000 Frank Erwich Jeroen Edeling David van Kerkhof Robert Ris Wouter Spoelman
2001 Joost Berkvens Bob Jansen Matthew Tan Wouter Spoelman Daan Postma
2002 Ramon Koster Matthew Tan Robert Ris Twan Burg Anne Haast
2003 Djurre den Heeten Matthew Tan Wouter Spoelman Bram ter Schegget Milan Mostertman
2004 Djurre den Heeten Matthew Tan Twan Burg Arres Oudshoorn Robin van Kampen
2005 Floris van Assendelft Ewoud de Groote Christov Kleijn Robin van Kampen Stefan Beukema
2006 Roeland Pruijssers Twan Burg David Klein Ilias van der Lende Tjark Vos
2007 Roeland Pruijssers Mark Haast Anne Haast Zyon Kollen Rik Roelofs
2008 Tobias Kabos Vincent Blom Zyon Kollen Stefan Beukema Anna-Maja Kazarian
2009 Stefan Colijn Milan Mostertman Nick Bijlsma Thomas Beerdsen Robby Kevlishvili
2010 Tobias Kabos Zyon Kollen Roger Meng Joris Gerlagh Anna Maja Kazarian
2011 Tobias Kabos Zyon Kollen Robby Kevlishvili Anna Maja Kazarian Jorik Klein
2012 Julian van Overdam Jasper Zwirs Andrew Mensing Max Warmerdam Sjoerd van Roon
2013 Henk-Jan Evengroen Chiel Koster Max Warmerdam Jasper Beukema Jonas Hilwerda
2014 Joris Gerlagh Chiel Koster Arne Pols Liam Vrolijk Victor Muntean
2015 Chiel Koster Arne Pols Vlad Omota Kelvin Kanne Alexander Rutten
2016 Tjark Vos Robin Reichard Maarten Hoeneveld Daniel Koutchakov Ingo Bello

 

Meisjes

Jaar Categorie A Categorie B Categorie C Categorie D Categorie E
1978 Christine van Santen Annemarie Duymelinck Lucy Ellinger
1979 Christine van Santen Yvette Nagel Mariette Drewes
1980 Pernette Cameron Mathilde Geudeke Esther de Kleuver
1981 Pernette Cameron Mariette Drewes Jeike Biewenga
1982 Heleen de Greef Mariette Drewes Jeike Biewenga
1983 Jessica Harmsen Franka van Hall Anita van Loon
1984 Heleen de Greef Annemarie Benschop Adinda Koster
1985 Annemarie Benschop Sylvia de Vries Lydia Nieuwstraten
1986 Masjenka Dubbeldam Peggy Jansen Marleen van Amerongen
1987 Peggy Jansen Renate Limbach Caroline Slingerland
1988 Annemarie Benschop Marleen van Amerongen Caroline Slingerland
1989 Renate Limbach Laura de Vries Caroline Slingerland
1990 Laura de Vries Caroline Slingerland Mariska Kouwenhoven Eline Arendsman
1991 Adinda Koster Caroline Slingerland Evelien Pater Sylvia Sieval
1992 Caroline Slingerland Evelien Pater Sandra de Blecourt Sylvia Sieval Meike Wortel
1993 Maaike Delemarre Linda Jap Tjoen San M. van der Meijden M. Schuurman Bianca Muhren
1994 Linda Jap Tjoen San Sandra de Blecourt Joyce Fongers Marijn Visschedijk Bianca Muhren
1995 Evelien Pater Mariska de Mie Hieke Huistra Lisa Soers Rieke van Run
1996 Gemma Marx Pamela Inostroza Marijn Visschedijk Bianca Muhren Gillian Visschedijk
1997 Mariska de Mie Marijn Visschedijk Renske Hania Bianca Muhren Linda Ammerlaan
1998 Meike Wortel Rieke van Run Bianca Muhren Linda Ammerlaan
1999 Marijn Visschedijk Arlette van Weersel Bianca Muhren Karin Pruijssers Judith van Kerkhof
2000 Femke Wezenaar Annemarie Volkers Joyce Ineke Karin Slikboer
2001 Inge van den Boom Amy van Zutphen Karin Pruijssers Tjibaria Pijloo Anne Haast
2002 Rieke van Run Bianca Muhren Melissa Muhren Leonore Braggaar Anne Haast
2003 Rieke van Run Merel Schoonman Joyce Ineke Donna Schut Anne Haast
2004 Annemarie Volkers Merel Schoonman Leonore Braggaar Anne Haast Janna Rauw
2005 Rieke van Run Tjibaria Pijloo Talitha Munnik Anne Haast Louise Beukema
2006 Henriƫt Springelkamp Talitha Munnik Milly Schakel Evie Warmelink Carmen Brouwers
2007 Merel Schoonman Talitha Munnik Anne Haast Celine Nicolai Anna-Maja Kazarian
2008 Kristianne Tempelman Anne Haast Evie Warmelink Iris Roelofs Anna-Maja Kazarian
2009 Lemmy Schakel Evie Warmelink Sophia Toma Timardi Verhoeff Anna-Maja Kazarian
2010 Milly Schakel Evie Warmelink Maron Huzen Olivia Meng Anna-Maja Kazarian
2011 Sophia Thoma Halana Vlaming Anna-Maja Kazarian Eva van Harten
2012 Monica Reichardt Timardi Verhoeff Lorena Kalkman Eva van Harten
2013 Anna-Maja Kazarian Xadya van Bruxvoort Maaike Keetman Giselle Fransen Eva van Harten
2014 Xadya van Bruxvoort Ting Ting Lu Linet Boghossian Eva Molanus
2015 Monica Reichardt Anna Martinez Linet Boghossian Sara Martinez
2016 Monica Reichardt Gerbrich Kroon Anna Martinez Masha Lindenaar Manasvita Basa